Preliminary Program

Tuesday May 1, 2018

Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
European PRM School Vilnius
Opening ceremony
08.30 - 09.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG)
09.30 - 12.30
Workshop
EMG and Persons with peripheral nerve disorders
09.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Critical Care Nutrition,
in Acute Rehabilitation
09.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Clinical
Cardiorespiratory
Evaluation
09.30 - 10.30
Euro-Musculus
Extra Basic Course
09.30 - 12.30
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG/RUS)
Introduction to
EducationalProgramme
for Trainees from
Eastern European
Countries
09.30 - 12.30
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Workshop
Clinical
Examination
in PRM
10.30 - 12.30
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Persons with TBI - Part I
13.00 - 15.00
European PRM School Vilnius
13.00 - 16.00
Joint Session
ESPRM - EFIC
13.00 - 20.00
Persons with Pain and Disability
Workshop
Manual Medicine - Part I
13.00 - 15.00
Dance and Music Therapy in PRM team
13.00 - 15.00
Euro-Musculus
Extra Basic Course
13.00 - 18.00
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG/RUS)
13.00 - 19.00
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
Inclusion of Disabled Persons in the Society
15.00 - 20.00
Workshop
Manual Medicine - Part II
15.00 - 17.00
Workshop
Robotic in PRM
15.00 - 20.00
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
European PRM School Vilnius
16.00 - 20.00
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Workshop
Manual Medicine -Part III
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
European PRM School Vilnius
Get Together Party
19.00 - 20.00
19.30 - 20.00
Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
European PRM School Vilnius
Opening ceremony
08.30 - 09.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG)
09.30 - 12.30
Workshop
EMG and Persons with peripheral nerve disorders
09.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Critical Care Nutrition,
in Acute Rehabilitation
09.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Clinical
Cardiorespiratory
Evaluation
09.30 - 10.30
Euro-Musculus
Extra Basic Course
09.30 - 12.30
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG/RUS)
Introduction to
EducationalProgramme
for Trainees from
Eastern European
Countries
09.30 - 12.30
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Workshop
Clinical
Examination
in PRM
10.30 - 12.30
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Persons with TBI - Part I
13.00 - 15.00
European PRM School Vilnius
13.00 - 16.00
Joint Session
ESPRM - EFIC
13.00 - 20.00
Persons with Pain and Disability
Workshop
Manual Medicine - Part I
13.00 - 15.00
Dance and Music Therapy in PRM team
13.00 - 15.00
Euro-Musculus
Extra Basic Course
13.00 - 18.00
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG/RUS)
13.00 - 19.00
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
Inclusion of Disabled Persons in the Society
15.00 - 20.00
Workshop
Manual Medicine - Part II
15.00 - 17.00
Workshop
Robotic in PRM
15.00 - 20.00
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
European PRM School Vilnius
16.00 - 20.00
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Workshop
Manual Medicine -Part III
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
European PRM School Vilnius
Get Together Party
19.00 - 20.00
19.30 - 20.00
No events available!

Wednesday May 2, 2018

Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
WHO session
The World Health Organisation
call for action: Rehabilitation 2030
08.30 - 10.30
European PRM School Vilnius
08.30 - 12.30
ESPRM
Executive
Committee
Meeting
08.30 - 09.30
Workshop
Advanced Technologies in Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Workshop
EURO-MUSCULUS –
Extra Advance Course
08.30 - 12.30
European PRM School Vilnius
European Residency
Curicula in PRM

(ENG/RUS)
08.30 - 12.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
ESPRM
Individual Members
Meeting
09.30 - 10.30
(Omikron room)
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
BNF-PRM Session
Situation Analysis and
implementation strategies for
rehabilitation services at
national levels
10.30 - 12.30
ESPRM
General Assembly
Meeting
10.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Orthopedics shoes
and persons with stroke
10.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Therapeutic education
and stroke
10.30 - 12.30
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Rehabilitation Services Session
13.00 - 15.00
Scaling up rehabilitation in learning health system
13.00 - 15.00
Persons with Spinal Cord Injury Part I
13.00 - 15.00
MRT 180
13.00 - 16.00
TESC SESSION
13.00 - 17.00
European PRM School Vilnius
13.00 - 17.00
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
Robotic in Rehabilitation - Part I
15.00 - 17.00
Persons with Spinal Cord Injury Part II
15.00 - 17.00
Musculoskeletal Ultrasound in PRM
15.00 - 17.00
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
White book presentation
17.00 - 18.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Opening ceremony
18.00 - 19.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
WHO session
The World Health Organisation
call for action: Rehabilitation 2030
08.30 - 10.30
European PRM School Vilnius
08.30 - 12.30
ESPRM
Executive
Committee
Meeting
08.30 - 09.30
Workshop
Advanced Technologies in Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Workshop
EURO-MUSCULUS –
Extra Advance Course
08.30 - 12.30
European PRM School Vilnius
European Residency
Curicula in PRM

(ENG/RUS)
08.30 - 12.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
ESPRM
Individual Members
Meeting
09.30 - 10.30
(Omikron room)
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
BNF-PRM Session
Situation Analysis and
implementation strategies for
rehabilitation services at
national levels
10.30 - 12.30
ESPRM
General Assembly
Meeting
10.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Orthopedics shoes
and persons with stroke
10.30 - 12.30
Workshop
Therapeutic education
and stroke
10.30 - 12.30
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
Break
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Rehabilitation Services Session
13.00 - 15.00
Scaling up rehabilitation in learning health system
13.00 - 15.00
Persons with Spinal Cord Injury Part I
13.00 - 15.00
MRT 180
13.00 - 16.00
TESC SESSION
13.00 - 17.00
European PRM School Vilnius
13.00 - 17.00
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
Robotic in Rehabilitation - Part I
15.00 - 17.00
Persons with Spinal Cord Injury Part II
15.00 - 17.00
Musculoskeletal Ultrasound in PRM
15.00 - 17.00
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
White book presentation
17.00 - 18.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Opening ceremony
18.00 - 19.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
Networking reception
19.30 - 20.00
No events available!

Thursday May 3, 2018

Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Joint Session ISPRM - ESPRM - SOFMER - RBSPRM - LSPRM
Persons with Stroke - Part I
08.30 - 10.30
Persons with Musculoskeletal Disorders
08.30 - 10.30
UEMS-PRM Section and Board Sessions
Professional Practise Part I
08.30 - 10.30
Persons with Spinal Cord Injury Part II
08.30 - 10.30
European Academy of Rehabilitation Medicine session
08.30 - 10.30
Labs Session
Part I
08.30 - 10.30
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG/RUS)
08.30 - 10.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
Joint Session ISPRM - ESPRM - SOFMER - RBSPRM - LSPRM
Persons with Stroke - Part II
11.00 - 13.00
Robotic in Rehabilitation - Part II
11.00 - 13.00
UEMS-PRM Section and Board Sessions
Professional Practice Part II
11.00 - 13.00
Advances in extracorporeal shock wave therapy
11.00 - 12.00
PRM in Intensive care
11.00 - 13.00
Labs Session
Part II
11.00 - 13.00
European PRM School Vilnius
11.00 - 13.00
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
Workshop
Shockwave Therapy
12.00 - 13.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
Presidents Session
14.30 - 16.30
Spasticity - Part I
14.30 - 16.30
Workshop
Speech Therapist in
Rehabilitation Team
14.30 - 16.30
Workshop
Shockwave Therapy
14.30 - 16.30
Occupational Therapist in PRM team
14.30 - 16.30
Orthotist, Prosthetist, Pedorthist in PRM team
14.30 - 16.30
European PRM School Vilnius
14.30 - 16.30
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Presidents Session
17.00 - 19.00
Joint session AFM - ESPRM
Rehabilitation of Rare Diseases
and musculodystrophies
17.00 - 19.00
Advanced Technologies in Rehabilitation
17.00 - 19.00
Social Worker in PRM team
17.00 - 19.00
Language, Speech and Swallowing Disorders
17.00 - 19.00
Physiotherapist in PRM team
17.00 - 19.00
European PRM School Vilnius
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Joint Session ISPRM - ESPRM - SOFMER - RBSPRM - LSPRM
Persons with Stroke - Part I
08.30 - 10.30
Persons with Musculoskeletal Disorders
08.30 - 10.30
UEMS-PRM Section and Board Sessions
Professional Practise Part I
08.30 - 10.30
Persons with Spinal Cord Injury Part II
08.30 - 10.30
European Academy of Rehabilitation Medicine session
08.30 - 10.30
Labs Session
Part I
08.30 - 10.30
European PRM School Vilnius
(ENG/RUS)
08.30 - 10.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
Joint Session ISPRM - ESPRM - SOFMER - RBSPRM - LSPRM
Persons with Stroke - Part II
11.00 - 13.00
Robotic in Rehabilitation - Part II
11.00 - 13.00
UEMS-PRM Section and Board Sessions
Professional Practice Part II
11.00 - 13.00
Advances in extracorporeal shock wave therapy
11.00 - 12.00
PRM in Intensive care
11.00 - 13.00
Labs Session
Part II
11.00 - 13.00
European PRM School Vilnius
11.00 - 13.00
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
Workshop
Shockwave Therapy
12.00 - 13.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
Presidents Session
14.30 - 16.30
Spasticity - Part I
14.30 - 16.30
Workshop
Speech Therapist in
Rehabilitation Team
14.30 - 16.30
Workshop
Shockwave Therapy
14.30 - 16.30
Occupational Therapist in PRM team
14.30 - 16.30
Orthotist, Prosthetist, Pedorthist in PRM team
14.30 - 16.30
European PRM School Vilnius
14.30 - 16.30
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Presidents Session
17.00 - 19.00
Joint session AFM - ESPRM
Rehabilitation of Rare Diseases
and musculodystrophies
17.00 - 19.00
Advanced Technologies in Rehabilitation
17.00 - 19.00
Social Worker in PRM team
17.00 - 19.00
Language, Speech and Swallowing Disorders
17.00 - 19.00
Physiotherapist in PRM team
17.00 - 19.00
European PRM School Vilnius
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
No events available!

Friday May 4, 2018

Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Persons with Parkinson Disease
08.30 - 10.30
Balneology - Part I
08.30 - 10.30
UEMS-PRM
Section and Board
Sessions Part III
Quality of Care
08.30 - 10.30
Nurse in PRM team
08.30 - 10.30
Children Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Poliomyelitis Post-polio syndrome – what´s new?
08.30 - 10.30
European PRM School Vilnius
08.30 - 10.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
Persons with TBI - Part II
11.00 - 13.00
Sports Affairs - Part I
11.00 - 13.00
UEMS-PRM
Section and Board
Sessions Part IV
11.00 - 13.00
Psychologist in PRM team
11.00 - 13.00
Lasers in Assesment and Rehabilitation
11.00 - 13.00
Orthotics and Prosthetics - Part I
11.00 - 13.00
European PRM School Vilnius
11.00 - 13.00
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
Spasticity - Part II
14.30 - 16.30
Sports Affairs - Part II
14.30 - 16.30
UEMS-PRM
Section and Board
25 European Exam
Ceremonial
14.30 - 16.30
Cochlear Implants
14.30 - 16.30
Persons with Disabilities in Rehabilitation
14.30 - 16.30
Joint Session ESCEO - IOF - ESPRM
14.30 - 16.30
European PRM School Vilnius
14.30 - 16.30
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Joint session ESPRM - Serbian Association Cardiovascular Rehabilitation
17.00 - 19.00
Cochrane Rehabilitation
17.00 - 19.00
Rehabilitation Team Work
17.00 - 19.00
PRM and People with Bladder and Bowel Disorders
17.00 - 19.00
Joint Session ESPRM – EUGMS, PRM in ageing persons
17.00 - 19.00
European PRM School Vilnius
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Persons with Parkinson Disease
08.30 - 10.30
Balneology - Part I
08.30 - 10.30
UEMS-PRM
Section and Board
Sessions Part III
Quality of Care
08.30 - 10.30
Nurse in PRM team
08.30 - 10.30
Children Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Poliomyelitis Post-polio syndrome – what´s new?
08.30 - 10.30
European PRM School Vilnius
08.30 - 10.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
Persons with TBI - Part II
11.00 - 13.00
Sports Affairs - Part I
11.00 - 13.00
UEMS-PRM
Section and Board
Sessions Part IV
11.00 - 13.00
Psychologist in PRM team
11.00 - 13.00
Lasers in Assesment and Rehabilitation
11.00 - 13.00
Orthotics and Prosthetics - Part I
11.00 - 13.00
European PRM School Vilnius
11.00 - 13.00
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
Spasticity - Part II
14.30 - 16.30
Sports Affairs - Part II
14.30 - 16.30
UEMS-PRM
Section and Board
25 European Exam
Ceremonial
14.30 - 16.30
Cochlear Implants
14.30 - 16.30
Persons with Disabilities in Rehabilitation
14.30 - 16.30
Joint Session ESCEO - IOF - ESPRM
14.30 - 16.30
European PRM School Vilnius
14.30 - 16.30
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Joint session ESPRM - Serbian Association Cardiovascular Rehabilitation
17.00 - 19.00
Cochrane Rehabilitation
17.00 - 19.00
Rehabilitation Team Work
17.00 - 19.00
PRM and People with Bladder and Bowel Disorders
17.00 - 19.00
Joint Session ESPRM – EUGMS, PRM in ageing persons
17.00 - 19.00
European PRM School Vilnius
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
No events available!

Saturday May 5, 2018

Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Chronic Pain and Complex Regional Pain Syndromes
08.30 - 10.30
Transplantology challenges for PRM services
08.30 - 10.30
Workshop
Cochrane Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Respiratory Diseases
08.30 - 10.30
Orthotics and Prosthetics Part II
08.30 - 10.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
New Trends in PRM Part I
11.00 - 13.00
Mesotherapy
11.00 - 13.00
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
New Trends in PRM Part II
14.30 - 16.30
Cancer
14.30 - 16.30
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
People with Multiple Sclerosis
17.00 - 19.00
Scoliosis
17.00 - 19.00
Cancer
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Chronic Pain and Complex Regional Pain Syndromes
08.30 - 10.30
Transplantology challenges for PRM services
08.30 - 10.30
Workshop
Cochrane Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Respiratory Diseases
08.30 - 10.30
Orthotics and Prosthetics Part II
08.30 - 10.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
Coffee break
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
New Trends in PRM Part I
11.00 - 13.00
Mesotherapy
11.00 - 13.00
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
Lunch break
13.00 - 14.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
New Trends in PRM Part II
14.30 - 16.30
Cancer
14.30 - 16.30
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
Coffee break
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
People with Multiple Sclerosis
17.00 - 19.00
Scoliosis
17.00 - 19.00
Cancer
17.00 - 19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
No events available!

Sunday May 6, 2018

Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Balneology
Part II
08.30 - 10.30
Harmonious Society Aspects
08.30 - 10.30
Workshop
Spasticity: treatment
08.30 - 13.30
BNF – PRM session Vocational Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Radiology in Rehabilitation
08.30 - 13.30
European PRM School Vilnius
08.30 - 13.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
Joint Session LSPRM European Chamber Music Academy
09.30 - 13.30
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Balneology
Part III
10.30 - 13.30
Baltic Spinal Cord Society, Nordic Spinal Cord Society, Baltic Association for Rehabilitation session
10.30 - 13.30
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
Closing ceremony
14.00 - 16.00
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
Alfa Zeta Gama Eta Epsilon Teta Lambda
08.30 - 09.00
Balneology
Part II
08.30 - 10.30
Harmonious Society Aspects
08.30 - 10.30
Workshop
Spasticity: treatment
08.30 - 13.30
BNF – PRM session Vocational Rehabilitation
08.30 - 10.30
Radiology in Rehabilitation
08.30 - 13.30
European PRM School Vilnius
08.30 - 13.30
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
Joint Session LSPRM European Chamber Music Academy
09.30 - 13.30
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
Balneology
Part III
10.30 - 13.30
Baltic Spinal Cord Society, Nordic Spinal Cord Society, Baltic Association for Rehabilitation session
10.30 - 13.30
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
Coffee break
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
Closing ceremony
14.00 - 16.00
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
No events available!
X